Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafeteria
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
 
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am  
10:00 am
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale HS-Commons Lake High School Student Body
 
NYC Trip - Payment 3 Collection Day HS-Commons Lake High School Grade 9
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
 
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251 MS-251 Power of the Pen Team
Lake Middle School
2:35 pm
GSA Meeting HS-Art Room Lake High School Student Body
2:40 pm
LHS High School Orchestra Sectionals MS-Choir room Orchestra - HS Orchestra
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice MS-Gym Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
 
GBK-8B Practice FH 2 Basketball Girls 8th Blue
 
ImPACT Testing Hot Spot - Main Area Track JV
Track Varsity
Lacrosse Boys
Lacrosse Girls
Softball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafeteria Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:15 pm
BBK-8B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 8th Blue
 
UE Club Invention UE-Computer Lab Uniontown Elementary School
3:30 pm
HE Parent Teacher Conferences (Grade 3 only) HE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
4:00 pm
BBK-7B Practice HE-Gym Basketball Boys 7th Blue
4:30 pm
GBK-7B Practice FH 1 Basketball Girls 7th Blue
4:45 pm
Boys Basketball Team Meal CC-MS Cafeteria Basketball Boys Freshman
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Edison Black LE-Gym Basketball Boys 8th White
Basketball Boys 7th White
 
GBK (HS) Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
 
GBK-7B "B",GBK-8B "B" vs. Perry Edison MS-Gym Basketball Girls 8th Blue
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:30 pm
BBK-8B Practice HE-Gym Basketball Boys 8th Blue
6:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60607 Meeting UE-Cafeteria Girl Scouts
 
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm  
7:00 pm
Cub Scouts Troop 45 Committee Meeting Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C) Cub Scouts
 
Lake Youth Lacrosse Parent Meeting LGI - Large Group Instruction Lake Youth Lacrosse
7:30 pm
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6) CC-HS Gym Lake Youth Basketball
Community
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm