Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafeteria
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
 
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am  
10:00 am
Marines Display HS-Commons Community
 
Prom Fashion Show Ticket Sales CC-Hallway - Main Street Marketing
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm  
12:53 pm
Class Scheduling Meeting (Current 9th grade) Performing Arts Hall Lake High School Grade 9
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
Athletic Meeting Hot Spot - Room B Lake Athletic Booster Club
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice MS-Gym Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
3:00 pm
BBK-8B Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys 8th Blue
 
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
 
GBK-7B Practice FH 2 Basketball Girls 7th Blue
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafeteria Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:30 pm  
4:00 pm
BBO,GBO at Springfield Bill White's Akron Lanes Bowling Boys JV
Bowling Boys Varsity
Bowling Girls JV
Bowling Girls Varsity
4:15 pm
LMS Academic Challenge Meet vs. Minerva LGI - Large Group Instruction LMS Academic Challenge Team
4:30 pm  
5:00 pm
GBK (HS) Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
Lake Travel 4th Grade BBK Practice MS-Gym Community
 
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice FH 2 Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting LE-Cafeteria Girl Scouts
7:00 pm  
7:30 pm
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6) CC-HS Gym Lake Youth Basketball
Community
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
 
9:00 pm
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Basketball Practice FH 1 Lake YMCA
 
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:30 pm
to
11:30 pm