Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafeteria
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
 
8:00 am
HE Book Fair Clean up HE-Gym Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School PTA
8:30 am  
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
 
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251 Lake Middle School Power of the Pen Team
Lake Middle School
3:00 pm
BBK-8B Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys 8th Blue
 
BBK-8W Practice (Shoot-Around) MS-Gym Basketball Boys 8th White
 
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafeteria Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:30 pm  
4:00 pm
Track MS-Gym Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm  
5:00 pm
BBK-8W - Federal League Tournament Perry High School Basketball Boys 8th White
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Norton CC-HS Gym Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice FH 2 Lake Youth Basketball
 
UE PTO Meeting UE-Media Center Uniontown Elementary School
6:15 pm
GBK-7B - Federal League Tournament Jackson Middle School Basketball Girls 7th Blue
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting CC-HS Cafeteria Girl Scouts
7:00 pm  
7:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting LGI - Large Group Instruction Lake Local Board of Education
8:00 pm  
8:30 pm
GBK Senior Night Cupcake Social CC-HS Cafeteria Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
9:00 pm
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:30 pm
to
11:30 pm