Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Fri
May 12th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Field Trip - Exceptional Olympics
Perry High School
Lake High School
8:50 am
HE/LE MD Classes to Exceptional Olympics
Perry HS Baseball Varsity Field
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School
Reed MH Class
LE-Collins MH Class
8:55 am
HE Gr. 1 to Quail Hollow
Quail Hollow State Park
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
9:00 am
HE Gr. 3 to Walsh University
Hartville Elementary School
Walsh University
LE Third Grade
Secondary Principals Meeting
LMHS-Main Office Conference Room A
Secondary Principals
UE Bookmobile
Uniontown Elementary School
Uniontown Elementary School
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
LMS Staff Luncheon
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Staff
10:30 am
10:37 am
One Voice Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
11:00 am
11:15 am
AP European History
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake High School
Lake High School Grade 12
Lake High School Grade 11
11:30 am
11:33 am
One Voice Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:30 pm
Baseball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
4:00 pm
TR-HS - Federal League Championship Meet
Hoover High School
Track Varsity
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm
BB-V - Sectional Tournament at Perry
Perry HS Baseball Varsity Field
Baseball Varsity
5:00 pm
SB-JV at GlenOak
GlenOak High School
Softball JV Blue
SB-V vs. GlenOak
AC-Field - SB V
Softball Varsity
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
BLAX at Wadsworth
Wadsworth High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
GLAX at Avon
AVON HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
NHS Event - Powder Puff Football
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
National Honor Society
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm