Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mon
February 12th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
LMS Student Council Meeting
Lake Middle School
LMS Student Council
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
Power of the Pen Meeting
MS-101
Power of the Pen Team
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice
MS-Gym
Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
GBK-7B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
GBK-8B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:15 pm
BBK-8B/8W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th White
3:30 pm
Lacrosse Practice
HE-Gym
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Lacrosse Boys JV
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
BBK-7B/7W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th White
BBK-8W - Federal League Tournament
Green High School
Basketball Boys 8th White
GBK-7B - Federal League Tournament
North Canton Middle School
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Bands (HS) Evening Rehearsals
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs Norton
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
FH 2
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
MS-Gym
Community
UE PTO Meeting
UE-Media Center
Uniontown Elementary School
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Girl Scouts
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V - Senior Night Reception
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm