Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
7:00 am
 
7:30 am
LMHS Gym Class FH 1 Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle/High School Grade 9
Lake Middle/High School Grade 10
Lake Middle/High School Grade 11
Lake Middle/High School Grade 12
8:00 am  
8:30 am
YMCA - Exercise Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
Lake Community YMCA
9:00 am  
9:17 am
Drama Class CC -Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am  
10:00 am
LMHS Gym Class FH 2 Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle/High School Grade 10
Lake Middle/High School Grade 11
Lake Middle/High School Grade 12
Lake Middle/High School Grade 9
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class CC -Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm  
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria) Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
 
Musical Rehearsal CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Musical Cast
3:00 pm
BBK-8B/8W Practice FH 2 Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th White
 
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-Main Gym Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
3:30 pm  
4:00 pm
BBO,GBO vs. East Canton Eastbury Bowling Bowling Boys JV
Bowling Boys Varsity
Bowling Girls JV
Bowling Girls Varsity
 
GBK-7B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Girls 7th Blue
 
GBK-8B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Girls 8th Blue
 
Girls Soccer Futsal LP-Gym Soccer Girls JV
Soccer Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
 
5:30 pm
BBK-7B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 7th Blue
 
BBK-7W Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 7th White
 
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning LP-Gym Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Norton (Senior Night) CC-Concession
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
 
LP PTO Meeting LP-Cafeteria Side A
LP-Cafeteria Side B
Lake Primary School Grade 1
Lake Primary School Kindergarten
Lake Primary School PTO
Lake Primary School Staff
Lake Primary School
 
Musical Rehearsal CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Musical Cast
 
YMCA - Adult Women's Basketball League FH 1 Lake Community YMCA
 
YMCA - Open Adult Volleyball FH 2 Lake Community YMCA
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60547 LE - CAFETORIUM LE Girl Scouts
 
Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60580 LP-Extended Learning Area, Yellow Lake Primary School
GS Troop 60580
7:00 pm
Lake Youth Volleyball LE-Gym Lake Youth Volleyball
7:30 pm
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball LP-Gym Community
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm