Public |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Band | Thu 04/25/2024 7:39 am - 9:17 am |
Stadium Hold - Band Filming Session | Thu 04/25/2024 10:00 am - 11:00 am |
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice | Thu 04/25/2024 11:00 am - 11:30 am |
Band | Thu 04/25/2024 12:50 pm - 2:30 pm |
Track Practice (HS) | Thu 04/25/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (MS) | Thu 04/25/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
BTEN-JV at Hoover | Thu 04/25/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
BTEN-V vs. Western Reserve Academy | Thu 04/25/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
TR-HS vs. Canton McKinley | Thu 04/25/2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
BB-9 at Revere | Thu 04/25/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
BB-V vs. Painsville Riverside | Thu 04/25/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Thu 04/25/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
SB-JV vs. Walsh Jesuit | Thu 04/25/2024 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
BLAX- JV, BLAX-V at GlenOak | Thu 04/25/2024 6:00 pm - 9:30 pm |
Top 25 Banquet | Thu 04/25/2024 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
Kindergarten Choir Concert | Thu 04/25/2024 (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball | Thu 04/25/2024 7:15 pm - 10:15 pm |
Band | Fri 04/26/2024 7:39 am - 9:17 am |
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice | Fri 04/26/2024 11:00 am - 11:30 am |
LAB Recognition (HS) - Practice | Fri 04/26/2024 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm |
Band | Fri 04/26/2024 12:50 pm - 2:30 pm |
Band - Student Solo Recording | Fri 04/26/2024 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm |
Track Practice (HS) | Fri 04/26/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (MS) | Fri 04/26/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Boys Lacrosse Team Feed | Fri 04/26/2024 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
BB-JV vs. Ursuline | Fri 04/26/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
BB-V at Ursuline (Double Header) | Fri 04/26/2024 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Fri 04/26/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
SBJV/SB-V vs. West Branch | Fri 04/26/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
TR-HS - Green Hat Relays (Northwestern) | Fri 04/26/2024 5:00 pm - 8:45 pm |
BTEN-V - Federal League Tournament | Sat 04/27/2024 9:00 am - 3:30 pm |
Lake YMCA - Volleyball | Sat 04/27/2024 9:00 am - 1:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Volleyball | Sat 04/27/2024 9:00 am - 2:00 pm |
BB-9 vs. Riverside Painsville (Double Header) | Sat 04/27/2024 11:00 am - 4:00 pm |
SB-JV vs. Field | Sat 04/27/2024 11:00 am - 1:30 pm |
SB-V vs. Field (Double Header - Alumni Day) | Sat 04/27/2024 11:00 am - 4:00 pm |
BB-JV at Dover | Sat 04/27/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
BB-V at Classic | Sat 04/27/2024 1:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
GLAX-V at Green | Sat 04/27/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Sat 04/27/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
BLAX-V/BLAX-JV at Green | Sat 04/27/2024 5:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Football | Sun 04/28/2024 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm |
Band | Mon 04/29/2024 7:39 am - 9:17 am |
LAB Recognition (HS) | Mon 04/29/2024 (7:30 am) 8:30 am - 11:00 am (11:30 am) |
Navy Table | Mon 04/29/2024 (9:45 am) 10:00 am - 12:00 pm (12:15 pm) |
Band | Mon 04/29/2024 12:50 pm - 2:30 pm |
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal | Mon 04/29/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (HS) | Mon 04/29/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (MS) | Mon 04/29/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
BTEN-V vs. North Royalton | Mon 04/29/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
GBK-V, GBK-JV Open Gym | Mon 04/29/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Mon 04/29/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry | Mon 04/29/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
TR-MS at North Canton | Mon 04/29/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
GLAX-JV, GLAX-V vs. Western Reserve | Mon 04/29/2024 5:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Band - End of Season Banquet | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Basketball | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Flag Football | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
MS Volleyball - Parent Meeting | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting | Mon 04/29/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Volleyball | Mon 04/29/2024 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Band | Tue 04/30/2024 7:39 am - 9:17 am |
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice | Tue 04/30/2024 11:00 am - 11:30 am |
Rife | Tue 04/30/2024 11:15 am - 12:45 pm |
Band | Tue 04/30/2024 12:50 pm - 2:30 pm |
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal | Tue 04/30/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Senior Speech Selection/Graduation Fine Arts Auditions | Tue 04/30/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (HS) | Tue 04/30/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (MS) | Tue 04/30/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
BTEN-JV at Copley | Tue 04/30/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
BTEN-V vs. Copley (Senior Night) | Tue 04/30/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
TR-HS vs. Perry | Tue 04/30/2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
BB-JV, BB-9 at Glen Oak | Tue 04/30/2024 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
BB-V vs. GlenOak | Tue 04/30/2024 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Tue 04/30/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
SBJV/SB-V at Jackson | Tue 04/30/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
LE CHOIR CONCERT 5th & 6th Grade | Tue 04/30/2024 (4:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm) |
Lake YMCA - Volleyball | Tue 04/30/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Volleyball | Tue 04/30/2024 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Band | Wed 05/01/2024 7:39 am - 9:17 am |
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice | Wed 05/01/2024 11:00 am - 11:30 am |
Rife | Wed 05/01/2024 11:15 am - 12:45 pm |
Band | Wed 05/01/2024 12:50 pm - 2:30 pm |
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal | Wed 05/01/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Jr. Service Club Meeting | Wed 05/01/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Track Practice (HS) | Wed 05/01/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Track Practice (MS) | Wed 05/01/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym | Wed 05/01/2024 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm |
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym | Wed 05/01/2024 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm |
BTEN-JV at Louisville | Wed 05/01/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
BTEN-V vs. Louisville (Senior Night) | Wed 05/01/2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
BB-9 vs. GlenOak | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
BB-JV vs. GlenOak | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
BB-V at GlenOak | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
BLAX-V at Canton Central | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
SB-JV, SB-V vs. McKinley (Also Finishing game from 4.9.24) | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
GLAX-V vs. Louisville | Wed 05/01/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Lake YMCA - Flag Football | Wed 05/01/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Reynolds - Ecology Games | Thu 05/02/2024 7:30 am - 2:21 pm |