Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/4/2024 2:21 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
1-7
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
No School for Students/Staff - Spring Break
10:30a
Passion Church
2
No School for Students/Staff - Spring Break
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:15p
BTEN-JV/BTEN-V at Wooser
4:30p
BB-9 vs. Parma Normandy
4:30p
BB-V at Parma Normandy
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Parma Normandy
5:00p
BB-V vs. Parma Normandy
5:00p
SB-V at Perry
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
3
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Drumline Auditions
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Hoover
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Hoover
4:30p
TR-HS vs. Glen Oak
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry
5:30p
Lacrosse Films
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
4
HS 2-hour Delayed Start
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
7th Grade Science Day
10:37a
Drama Class
11:09a
Air Force Recruiter
12:55p
7th Grade Science Day
1:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
MS Talent Show Auditions
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Esports Club
3:45p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Marlington
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V at Canton McKinley
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Canton Mckinley
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Jackson
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Hartville Elementary 1st Grade Spring Program
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:15p
Lacrosse - Team Feed
6:30p
Accounting Work Night
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60503 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Open Volleyball
5
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
10:10a
LMS Spring Picture Day
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Food Culture Club
2:30p
MS Talent Show Auditions
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Band Auxillary Auditions
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Esports Club
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Green
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Green
4:30p
TR-HS at Hoover
5:00p
BB-V at Green
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry
5:00p
Uniontown Elementary 1st Grade Spring Program
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting
6
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
HE/LE Farewell Event - set up
7:15a
MS Gym Class
8:25a
Junior Class Presentation by Lifetouch
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:00a
UE Popcorn Day
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
10:05a
Anchor Club
11:00a
Football Meeting (8th Grade)
11:33a
Anchor Club
11:55a
Football Meeting (7th Grade)
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
TR-HS - Bill Barry Invitational
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-V at Wadsworth
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Carrolton
6:00p
GLAX at Revere
7:00p
NHS Project - "Light the Night" Glow Run
7
LHS Spring Musical Production
12:00a
HE/LE Farewell Event - set up
7:00a
Middle School Solo & Ensemble
8:00a
Baseball Practice
8:00a
Chess Tournament
8:45a
Lake YMCA - Cheerleading Class
9:00a
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
11:00a
SB-V,SB-JV at Canton Mckinley
12:00p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
1:00p
BB-9 vs. West Branch
1:00p
BB-JV at West branch
1:00p
BB-V vs. West Branch
3:45p
Transportation Shuttle for HE/LE Farewell Event
4:00p
HE/LE Farewell Event
7:00p
BLAX vs. Holy Name High School