Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
23-29
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
11:00a
Passion Church
12:30p
Lake Youth Accelerated Boys Practice
24
7:29a
LHS Pop Culture Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Information
12:01p
Drama Class
12:01p
LHS Pop Culture Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of The Pen Meeting - Rm#251
2:30p
Spirit Club
2:45p
Academic Team vs. Sandy Valley
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
GBK-7B Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8th Grade Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:00p
BBO-V,BBO-JV,GBO-V,GBO-JV at Jackson
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
5:00p
Tentative Lake Community Cares Program
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 525
6:30p
Cheer (MS) Practice
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club (LABC) Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-3rd Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-4th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th Grade) Practice
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60531
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60532
8:00p
GBK-V Preview
25
7:30a
IEP Meeting-LGI Conference Room
8:00a
Lake Community Cares Program Set-Up -"Faces of the Community"
8:30a
Lake Community Cares Program-10th/12th Grades Assembly - "Faces of the Community"
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army
12:00p
Lake Community Cares Program-11th/9th Grades Assembly - "Faces of the Community"
12:01p
Drama Class
1:15p
HE Kindergarten Feast
1:15p
Lake Community Cares Program-7th/8th Grades Assembly - "Faces of the Community"
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:35p
Band Chamber Ensemble Rehearsal
2:45p
GBK-7B Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
2:45p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8th Grade Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:00p
BBO-V,BBO-JV,GBO-V,GBO-JV at GlenOak
4:00p
WR-MS at West Branch MS
4:30p
Cheer (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
5:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-9 vs. Dover & Wooster
5:00p
BBK-V at Dover
5:00p
Sub Steering Committee Meeting
6:30p
Lake Community Cares Program - "Faces of the Community"
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Girls-3rd/4th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Girls-5th/6th Grade) Practice
26
7:29a
LHS Pop Culture Class
7:30a
LMS Phys Ed Classes
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marine Corp Set-Up
11:05a
Jazz Band Practice
12:01p
Drama Class
12:01p
LHS Pop Culture Class
12:30p
LMS Phys Ed Classes
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:15p
LE Archery Club
2:45p
BBK-8th Grade Practice
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 3-4)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-3rd Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-4th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th Grade) Practice
27
Thanksgiving
Thanksgiving Break
28
Thanksgiving Break
9:00a
GBK-8B,GBK-7B Practice
9:00a
GBK-9th Practice
9:00a
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
11:00a
BBK-8th Grade Practice
11:00a
BBK-V at Perrysburg
11:30a
BBK-JV,BBK-9 Practice
1:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
29
8:00a
BBK-9 Practice
8:00a
GBK-9th Practice
8:00a
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
9:00a
BBK-7th Grade Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Girls-3rd/4th Grade) Games
9:30a
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Girls-5th/6th Grade), Boys-4th/5th/6th Grade) Games
10:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
11:00a
BBK-8th Grade Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-3rd Grade) Games
12:00p
BSW,GSW - Blue and White Meet
1:00p
GBK-8B,GBK-7B Practice
3:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 5-6)
9:00p
GBK-7B Practice