Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
22-28
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
11:00a
Passion Church
23
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Information
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Spirit Club
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
LHS Band Auxiliary Clinic
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BB-V,BB-JV at Canton Central Catholic
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
6:00p
Youth Volleyball League (5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club (LABC) Meeting
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60531
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60532
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
24
8:00a
Diverse Student Data Tracker Meeting with IEPAnywhere
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Resident Educator PD
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
UE PTO fundraiser pickup
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:15p
GlenOak Jazz Festival
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
4th Grade Basketball Practice (Paul Miller)
6:30p
Hartville Elementary Kindergarten Program
6:30p
Winter Sports Recognition Night
6:45p
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
7:30p
AAU (Brian Kryznowek) 5th Grade Basketball Practice
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
25
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marine Corp Set-Up
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:15p
LE Archery Club
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
BB-JV at Tallmadge HS
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BB-V vs. Tallmadge HS at Kent State
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
AAU (Paul Miller) 4th Grade Basketball Practice
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (5th Grade)
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice (6th & 7th grades)
7:30p
Lake Youth Softball
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
26
8:00a
Diverse Student Data Tracker Meeting with IEPAnywhere
9:00a
UE BOOKMOBILE - THURSDAY
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard
10:09a
NHS Project (Shoot-A-Thon)
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Special Ed Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (6th Grade)
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice (6th & 7th grades)
6:00p
Youth Volleyball League (5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
7:00p
NHS Service Project "Glow in the Dark Dance"
7:30p
Lake Youth Softball
8:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
27
7:00a
Spring Blood Drive
7:20a
7th Grade Language Arts Poetry Coffee House-LGI
8:30a
LMS 8th Grade Incentive Day
9:00a
UE BOOKMOBILE - FRIDAY
9:15a
Teen Institute Trip
10:09a
NHS Project (Shoot-A-Thon)
10:30a
UE - Teen Institute to Perform
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
LHS Spring Musical
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Ellet
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
28
8:00a
Softball Practice
9:00a
TR-HS - Sandy Valley Mini-Relays
10:00a
BB-JV,BB-9 at Chardon High School
10:00a
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
12:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB at Dover (DH)
2:30p
BB-V at Chardon High School