Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
21-27
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
Classroom
10:30a
Passion Church
22
FIRST Day Kindergarten A-L
Classroom
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
10:00a
BGOLF-V at Green Invite
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
3:00p
GVB-9, GVB-JV, GVB-V Practice
4:30p
Cheer (MS)
4:30p
GTEN-JV at Jackson
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B vs. Edison (Gold)
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W at Crenshaw (Black)
6:00p
GSOC-V at Twinsburg
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
23
FIRST Day Kindergarten M-Z
Classroom
7:00a
LMHS Lifetouch Fall Pictures
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
10:00a
Mentoring
2:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
3:30p
BGOLF-V, BGOLF-JV vs. Canton McKinley
4:00p
GVB-7B, GVB-7W, GVB-8B, GVB-8W - Practice
4:30p
Cheer (MS)
4:30p
GVB-9 at Orville
5:00p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V at Stow-Munroe Falls
5:00p
Drumline Sectional
5:30p
GVB-JV,GVB-V at Orrville
24
ALL Kindergarten Students
Classroom
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
3:00p
GVB-9, GVB-JV, GVB-V Practice
3:15p
GGOLF-V vs. Canton McKinley
3:30p
GGOLF - JV at Roosevelt
4:00p
GVB-7W, GVB-8W - Practice
4:30p
GTEN-V at Chippewa
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B vs. Crenshaw (Red)
5:30p
FB-8 vs Akron East
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60428 Meeting
6:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Skills Nights
25
Classroom
2:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal
3:15p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV vs. Green
3:30p
BGOLF-JV vs. Green
3:45p
BGOLF-V at Green
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:00p
GVB-7B, GVB-7W, GVB-8B, GVB-8W - Practice
4:30p
GTEN-JV vs. Nordonia
4:30p
GTEN-V at Nordonia
5:00p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V at Kent Roosevelt
5:00p
Community Tailgate
5:00p
FB-9 at Maple Heights
5:30p
GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Buchtel
6:30p
YMCA - 5th/6th Volleyball
26
Classroom
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
3:00p
GVB-9, GVB-JV, GVB-V Practice
4:00p
GVB-7B, GVB-7W, GVB-8B, GVB-8W - Practice
5:30p
Band Home vs. Maple Heights FB
6:15p
YMCA - Youth Skills Evaluation
7:00p
FB-V vs. Maple Heights (Youth Night)
27
Classroom
8:00a
YMCA - Exercise Class
10:00a
FB-JV at Maple Heights
10:15a
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Hoban
11:00a
XC-MS - GlenOak
3:00p
Lake Youth Football Games
5:00p
XC-HS - Riverside Painsville Kick Off Invitational