Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
19-25
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
2:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
20
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
9:30a
6th Grade Choir Concert Rehearsal
10:15a
UE 3rd grade OAA Pep Rally
12:01p
Drama Class
12:40p
Teens Skills Classes
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Spirit Club
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Auxiliary Line Clinic
2:45p
LHS Faculty Meeting
2:45p
LMS Track Pictures - MS Gym
2:45p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
2:45p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Ellet
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 at Perry
5:00p
BB-V vs. Perry
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-JV at Jackson
5:00p
SB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Perry
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60532
7:00p
Friends of Lake Orchestra Meeting
7:00p
HTP Meeting
7:30p
Board of Education Meeting
8:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Individual Workouts (5th Grade)
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
8:30p
Lake YMCA "Hartville Ballers"
9:00p
Lake YMCA "Hartville Ballers"
21
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army
10:00a
Freshman Class Ring Ordering with Jostens
10:00a
IEP Meeting-LGI Conference Room
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Resident Educator Committee Meeting
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Copley
4:30p
BTEN-V - OTCA Match vs. North Royalton
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Field
5:00p
BB-JV at Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB at Hoover
5:00p
TR-HS at Jackson
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
4th Grade Basketball Practice (Paul Miller)
6:00p
5th Grade Choir Spring Concert
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop #60513 Meeting
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (5th Grade)
6:30p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
6:45p
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
7:30p
6th Grade Choir Spring Concert
7:30p
AAU (Brian Kryznowek) 5th Grade Basketball Practice
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
22
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
NHS Induction Ceremony REHEARSAL
10:00a
Marine Corp Set-Up
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:15p
Lake Elementary Running Club
2:20p
LE Staff Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Auxiliary Line Clinic
2:45p
LMS Talent Show Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Perry
4:30p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV at Perry
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Marlington
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Marlington
5:00p
BB-V at Marlington
5:00p
BB-V at McKinley
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-JV at Jackson
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB at Canfield
5:00p
SB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Crenshaw
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake Boys (6th/7th Grade) Accerated Basketball Practice
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
8:30p
Lake YMCA "Hartville Ballers"
23
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LMS Talent Show Practice
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Green
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 at Ravenna Southeast
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Green
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V at Canton McKinley
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB vs. Canton McKinley
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Hartville Elementary 1st Grade Program
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (5th Grade)
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (8th Grade)
6:00p
Legal Studies Accounting Work Night
6:00p
NHS Induction Ceremony & Reception
7:30p
Lake Youth Softball
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
24
State Band and Choir AE
9:00a
Elementary Principals' Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
UE Right to Read Week Kick Off Assembly in Gym
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:15p
BTEN-JV at Akron Hoban
4:15p
BTEN-V vs. Akron Hoban
4:30p
BB-JV vs. Green
4:30p
BB-V vs. Washington Massillon at Kent State
5:00p
BB-9 at Ellet
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-V - George Duhon Tournament
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
AAU Basketball Tournament (Rising Stars)
6:00p
SB-JV - JV Invite
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
25
State Band and Choir AE
TBD
BTEN-JV - JV Invitational
8:00a
Healthy Kids Day/POPS Hullabaloo
8:00a
Lake Youth Soccer Pictures
8:00a
Softball Practice
9:00a
BTEN-V - Louisville Doubles Classic
9:00a
SB-JV - JV Invite (DH)
9:00a
TR-HS - Stark County Meet
10:00a
BB-9 vs. Springfield (DH)
10:00a
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
11:00a
BB-JV at Manchester (DH)
12:00p
BB-V vs. Perry
12:00p
SB-V - George Duhon Tournament (DH)
3:00p
AAU Basketball Tournament (Rising Stars)