Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/31/2024 3:38 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
17-23
rd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
YMCA - Pickleball
18
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
LE 4th Grade - Pro Football Hall of Fame (Wernet/Kapas/Swope/Obourn)
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts (HS & MS)
6:00p
Orchestra (HS) Banquet
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
7:30p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
19
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
7:15a
7/8th Grade Choir Practice
9:00a
LE 4th Grade - Pro Football Hall of Fame (Warnick/Burgett/Stropoli/Nash/Conn)
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:00p
YMCA - Pickleball
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
eSports Club
2:45p
LMHS Faculty Meeting
3:00p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:15p
LP - After School Care
3:45p
Elementary Curriculum Council
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts (HS & MS)
6:00p
LP Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
6:30p
Lil' Tracksters Meet
7:30p
Choir (7th & 8th Grades) Spring Concert
20
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
6:45a
LMHS Faculty Meeting Make-Up
9:00a
Elementary Principal's Meeting
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Secondary Principal's Meeting
2:30p
eSports Club
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts (HS & MS)
4:00p
TR/Varsity-HS - Ohio State Districts
21
Last Day for LMHS Seniors
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
9:10a
LE 4th Grade Field Day
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:00p
YMCA - Pickleball
12:01p
Drama Class
3:15p
LP - After School Care
3:45p
LE PTO MEETING
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts (HS & MS)
6:00p
LP Girl Scout meeting, Troop 60428
6:00p
Top 25 Banquet
7:00p
Lake YMCA - Men's Basketball League
22
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
LE 5th Grade Field Day
9:17a
Drama Class
10:05a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cornhole Club
3:00p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts (HS & MS)
4:00p
TR/Varsity-HS - Ohio State Districts
23
10:00a
RFC Competition