Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
13-19
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
Band Booster Fruit Sale
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament Team Practice
14
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard
11:05a
Choir (HS) Rehearsal
12:01p
Drama Class
12:30p
LMS Tech Classes
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
LMS Drama Practice
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:45p
BBK-8B Practice
2:45p
BBK-JV,BBK-V Practice
2:45p
GBK-8B Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Open Gym (Futsal)
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Oakwood Green
5:00p
BBK-9 vs. Central Catholic
5:30p
GBK-JV,GBK-V Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (3rd Grade) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (5th Grade) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (6th Grade) Practice
6:10p
Reflections Performance
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
6:30p
High School Bands Holiday Concert
6:30p
Lake YMCA HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Class
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (4th Grade) Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (6th Grade) Practice
7:30p
Board of Education Meeting
15
6:20a
LMS Staff Meeting
7:30a
6th Grade Spelling Bee
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army
11:05a
Choir (HS) Rehearsal
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Holiday Project Connect Performance
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
Cheer Practice (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV,GBK-V Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8W Practice
4:00p
BBO, GBO at Canton McKinley
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:30p
Cheer Practice (MS)
5:00p
BBK-7B,BBK-8B at Oakwood Gold
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. Oakwood Gold
5:45p
Girls Basketball Team Feed
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Perry
6:00p
Cheer at Perry
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop #60513 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (3rd-4th Grades) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (5th-6th Grades) Practice
6:45p
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
7:30p
Choir (HS) Holiday Concert
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
16
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
12:30p
LMS Tech Classes
1:00p
LHS Exam Overflow
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
LMS Drama Practice
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-JV,BBK-V Practice
2:45p
Cheer Practice (HS)
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8W Practice
4:00p
Creating a PBL Classroom Seminar
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:30p
Cheer Practice (MS)
5:00p
BBK-7B,BBK-8B vs. Crenshaw
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Crenshaw
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Perry
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (3rd Grade) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (5th Grade) Games
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (6th Grade) Games
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (4th Grade) Games
6:45p
Lake YMCA Cardio X-training
7:15p
LAB (Lake Academic Booster Club) Meeting
8:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (4th Grade)
17
UE Polar Express Day
9:00a
HE Polar Express Day
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
11:30a
Drama Exam
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
LMS Drama Practice
2:45p
BBK-8B Practice
2:45p
BBK-JV,BBK-V Practice
2:45p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
LE Archery Club
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Jackson Gold
5:00p
BBK-9 vs. Perry
5:00p
Boys Basketball Team Feed
5:00p
GBK-9 vs. Perry
5:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V Practice
6:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (3rd-4th Grades) Practice
6:30p
Cub Scouts Pack 45 Pack Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (5th-6th Grades) Practice
7:00p
LAB Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Wrestling Team Pictures
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
18
9:05a
Drama Exam
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
HE Christmas Parties
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:10p
UE Christmas Party
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-8B Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV,GBK-V Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Interval Training
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8th Grade Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:45p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Basketball Practice
5:00p
WR-VB - Hoover Holiday Invitational
5:30p
BBK-JV,BBK-V Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Canton McKinley
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th /8th Travel Basketball Practice
6:15p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (4th Grade)
8:30p
Middle School Madness
9:00p
MS Wrestling Tournament Set-Up
19
12:00a
Middle School Madness
8:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (3rd-4th Grades) Tournament Games
8:15a
BBK-JV,BBK-V Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (4th Grade) Games
9:00a
WR-MS - Christmas Duals
9:30a
WR-VB - Hoover Holiday Invitational
10:00a
BBK-V - LeBron James Classic Brunch
10:00a
BBO, GBO - Ellet JV Tournament
10:00a
BSW,GSW - Viking Invitational
10:00a
GBK-7B,GBK-8B Practice
10:00a
Stark County District Library - Santa Visit
11:00a
BBK-9 vs. Canton McKinley
11:00a
GBK-9 vs. Canton McKinley
11:30a
BBK-8th Grade Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (3rd Grade) Practice
1:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
1:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball (5th-6th Grades) Tournament Games
4:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (5th Grade) Games
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Canton McKinley
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball (6th Grade) Games
8:00p
BBK-V - LeBron James Class (vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary)
8:00p
Cheer at Lebron James Classic (vs. St.Vincent-St. Mary)