Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
5-11
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
Easter
11:00a
Passion Church
6
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Spirit Club
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-JV at Kent Roosevelt
4:00p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Kent Roosevelt
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Green
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Green
5:00p
BB-V at Green
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
6:00p
Youth Volleyball League (5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60532
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
7
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
9:30a
LMS Spring Picture Day-LGI
10:00a
Army
10:00a
Graduation Announcement Pick-up for Seniors
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
LE PTO Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Green
4:00p
Lake Choir Booster Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 at Perry
5:00p
BB-V vs. Perry
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB at Canton McKinley
5:00p
TR-HS vs. Perry
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
4th Grade Basketball Practice (Paul Miller)
6:00p
Community Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop #60513 Meeting
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (5th Grade)
6:30p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
6:45p
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
7:30p
AAU (Brian Kryznowek) 5th Grade Basketball Practice
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
8
7:15a
MS Wrestling Meeting-LGI
9:15a
HE MH GentleBrook
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marine Corp Set-Up
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:15p
Lake Elementary Running Club
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:40p
Elementary Curriculum Council
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Jackson
4:30p
BTEN-V at Jackson
5:00p
BB-JV at Canton South
5:00p
BB-V vs. Canton South
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
TR-MS at Lehman
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Girls on the Run
6:00p
Lake Boys (6th/7th Grade) Accerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
8:30p
Lake YMCA "Hartville Ballers"
9
7:00a
Gate Testing-LGI Conference Room
7:15a
7th Grade Road To Character Meeting - LGI
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard
12:01p
Drama Class
12:05p
AP Pre-Registration
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Department Chair Meeting
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
2:45p
Volleyball Workouts
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:00p
Tennis (Boys) Practice
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Special Ed Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:15p
BTEN-JV at Revere
4:15p
BTEN-V vs. Revere
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 vs. Perry
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB at GlenOak
5:00p
TR-HS at Jackson (Quad)
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
6:00p
Lake Girls AAU Basketball Practice (8th Grade)
6:00p
Volleyball Off-Season Meeting
6:00p
Youth Volleyball League (5th/6th Grade) Practice
6:30p
LHS Spring Musical
7:00p
BB-V at Perry
7:00p
Cub Scouts Troop 45 Committee Meeting
7:30p
Lake Youth Softball
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
10
TBD
UE Popcorn Day
6:45a
LHS Staff Breakfast
7:15a
7th Grade White Team Road to Character Meeting
7:29a
NHS "Tapping Ceremony"
7:30a
LE Popcorn Day
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
11:30a
Care Team Meeting - LGI
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
LMS Press Meeting - Rm#251
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
TR-HS - Bill Barry Invitational
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:15p
BTEN-JV at St. Vincent-St. Mary
4:15p
BTEN-JV at St. Vincent-St. Mary
4:15p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Field
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 at Perry
5:00p
BB-JV at Ellet
5:00p
BB-V vs. Perry
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JVB vs. Wooster
5:30p
Lake Youth Baseball
8:00p
Lake Youth Baseball
11
8:00a
Softball Practice
9:00a
AAU Tournament (Varsity AC)
9:00a
LHS Spring Musical
9:00a
Lake Band 5K Race
10:00a
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
11:00a
BB-9 vs. Ellet (DH)
11:00a
BB-JV at Chippewa (DH)
11:00a
BB-V vs. Chippewa (DH)
12:00p
LHS Spring Musical Cast Luncheon
12:00p
SB-JVB vs. New Philadelphia (DH)
12:00p
SB-V at New Philadelphia (DH)